District candidate
Ashley SMITH

County candidate
Steve ROBINSON

Learn more about your Labour candidates for Amberley & Woodchester


 

District candidate
Keith TERRY

County candidate
Natalie BENNETT

Learn more about your Labour candidates for Berkeley Vale


 

County candidate
Helen FENTON

Learn more about your Labour candidate for Bisley


 

District candidates
Jessie HOSKIN
Jenny MILES
Tom WILLIAMS

County candidate
John BLOXSOM

Learn more about your Labour candidates for Cainscross


 

District candidates
Nera CORNELL
Bob BLENKINSOP

County candidate
Natalie BENNETT

Learn more about your Labour candidates for Cam East


 

District candidates
Colin FRYER
Anja ROWSTON

County candidate
Natalie BENNETT

Learn more about your Labour candidates for Cam West


 

District candidate
Helen FENTON

Learn more about your Labour candidate for Chalford


 

District candidates
Danae SAVVIDOU
Doina CORNELL
Trevor HALL

County candidate
Wendy THOMAS

Learn more about your Labour candidates for Dursley


 

District candidate
John CALLINAN

Learn more about your Labour candidate for Hardwicke


 

District candidate
David CARTER

Learn more about your Labour candidate for Kingswood


 

District candidates
Steve ROBINSON
Natalie BENNETT

County candidate
Steve ROBINSON

Learn more about your Labour candidates for Nailsworth

District candidates
Robin LAYFIELD
Nigel PRENTER

County candidate
John BLOXSOM

Learn more about your Labour candidates for Rodborough


 

District candidate
Oakley POLLARD

Learn more about your Labour candidate for Severn

District candidates
Gary POWELL
Chris BRINE
Mattie ROSS

County candidate
Taz JONES

Learn more about your Labour candidates for Stonehouse


 

District candidate
Jess MCQUAIL

County candidate
David DREW

Learn more about your Labour candidates for Stroud Central


 

District candidate
David DREW

County candidate
David DREW

Learn more about your Labour candidates for Stroud Farmhill and Paganhill


 

District candidate
Laurie DAVIES

County candidate
David DREW

Learn more about your Labour candidates for Stroud Slade


 

District candidate
Sebastian PARKINSON

County candidate
David DREW

Learn more about your Labour candidates for Stroud Trinity


 

District candidate
Paula BAKER

County candidate
David DREW

Learn more about your Labour candidates for Stroud Uplands


 

District candidate
Megan SHEER

County candidate
David DREW

Learn more about your Labour candidates for Stroud Valley


 

District candidates
Vanessa PRICE
Andrew THEAKER

County candidates
Wendy THOMAS (Leonard Stanley)
Steve ROBINSON (Kings Stanley)

Learn more about your Labour candidates for the Stanleys


 

District candidate
Oisin HAYDEN BURRELL

Learn more about your Labour candidate for Thrupp


 

All details correct as of 19 March 2021

Link to Instagram Link to Twitter Link to YouTube Link to Facebook Link to LinkedIn Link to Snapchat Close Fax Website Location Phone Email Calendar Building Search